Ergebnisse 2018 - 2019

 

 

Luftgewehrvereinsmeister        

2019

 

 

 

 

 

Freihändig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

 

 

 

Ergebnis

 Jugend   w

1

Jule-Marie  Eickhoff

 

 

 

151

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damen  II

1

Ronja Schwenn

 

 

 

179

Damen  III

1

Sabine Prochazka

*

 

 

173

 

2

Birgit Nürnberg

*

 

 

161

Schüler  I

1

Vincent Langnau

 

 

 

91

Junioren I 

1

Lukas Goldmann

 

 

 

133

Herren  I

1

Fabian Ripke

 

 

 

136

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herren  III

1

Martin Dießelberg

*

 

 

154

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stehend angelegt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Seniorinnen I

1

Sabine Prochazka

*

 

 

298

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seniorinnen  II

1

Rosemarie Wowries

 

 

 

300

 

2

Marlies Herzig

*

 

 

296

 

3

Ortrud Thiele

 

 

 

285

Seniorinnen V

1

Irma Bröer

 

 

 

277

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senioren III

1

Siegfried Wowries

 

 

 

300

 

2

Werner  Thiele

24x10

 

 

299

 

3

Karl-Heinz Schwenn

21X10

 

 

299

 

4

Helmut Riedemann

 

 

 

298

 

5

Günter Herzig

 

 

 

295

 

 

LG - Auflage

2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

 

 

 

Ergebnis

Seniorinnen  I

1

Birgit Nürnberg

*

 

 

302.1

 

2

Sabine Prochazka

*

 

 

296.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seniorinnen  II

1

Rosemarie Wowries

 

 

 

301.5

 

2

Marlies Herzig

*

 

 

301.3

 

3

Ortrud Thiele

 

 

 

294.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senioren  I

1

Martin Dießelberg

*

 

 

298.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senioren III

1

Helmut Riedemann

 

 

 

306.4

 

2

Siegfried Wowries

 

 

 

306.3

 

3

Günter Herzig

 

 

 

299.3

 

4

Werner Thiele

 

 

 

299.2

Jahrgang

 

Lichtpunktschießen

 

 

 

 

2008 Freihand

1

Malte  Wesemann

 

 

 

135.7

2009 m

1

Phil Ripke

 

 

 

45.2

Auflage

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008  m

1

Malte  Wesemann

 

 

 

183.0

2009  m

1

Phil Ripke

 

 

 

166.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bedingungsschießen

2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

goldene Eichel:

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.   "          "

 

Sabine Prochazka  *

 

 

 

 

27.   "          "

 

   Helmut Riedemann

 

 

 

 

Landesmeisterschaften   NWDSB 2018

 

 

LG - T- Auflage

 

 

 

 

 

Seniorinnen I

80

Sabine Prochazka

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senioren   III

61

Mannschaft

H.R.S.W.G.H.

 

 

 

 

 

61

Helmut  Riedemann

 

 

 

 

 

 

115

Siegfried Wowries

 

 

 

 

 

 

118

Günter  Herzig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KK - Auflage

 

 

 

 

 

Seniorinnen I

25

Sabine Prochazka

 

 

 

 

 

Senioren   III

16

Mannschaft

H.R.G.H.S.W.

 

 

 

 

Senioren   III

12

Helmut Riedemann

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

Siegfried Wowries

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

Günter Herzig

 

 

 

 

 

Bezirksmeisterschaft          2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

 

 

 

 

 

 

Freihand

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler B m

8

Tim Bischoff

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler C m

2

Malte Wesemann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Auflage

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler C m

1

Malte Wesemann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RWK Lichtpunkt

2018

 

 

 

 

Freihand

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jahrgang: 2006

7

Vincent Langnau

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Auflage

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jahrgang:  2007

5

Katharina Grote

 

 

 

 

 

2007

7

Tim Bischoff

 

 

 

 

 

2008

14

Malte Wesemann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Mannschaft

K.G T.B.M.W.